Sistemas y Redes Informáticas

MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310-nm 40-km DDM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module

Categoría:

Highlight Features

  • Max. power consumption 1.5 W
  • Saving half fiber by using only one fiber for transmiting and receiving
  • Hot pluggable SFP MSA compliant
  • Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
  • Class 1 Laser safety and RoHS compliant

Valoraciones

No hay valoraciones aún.

Sé el primero en valorar “MINI-GBIC-LH40-SM1310 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310-nm 40-km DDM Duplex LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module”

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada. Los campos obligatorios están marcados con *

Scroll al inicio